CLARAWARA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SC333658 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Hamilton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Nov 2026 (last filed 8 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MARTIN, Paul Francis
Director
MARTIN, Paul Francis
Secretary · Resigned 2010-01-01
BRIAN REID LTD.
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2007-11-08
MARTIN, Catherine Ann
Director · Resigned 2016-11-10
MARTIN, Paul Francis
Director · Resigned 2010-04-01
STEPHEN MABBOTT LTD.
Corporate Director · Resigned 2007-11-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLARAWARA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SC333658Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2007-11-08Incorporated 2007-11-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
