LINKLEVER GROUP LIMITED
SC298617 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Mar 2027 (last filed 13 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
26 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
27 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LINKLEVER GROUP LIMITED
SC298617Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2006-03-13Incorporated 2006-03-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
