THE ORTHODONTIC CLINIC LTD.
SC290127 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2027 (last filed 9 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
27 May 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE ORTHODONTIC CLINIC LTD.
SC290127Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2005-09-09Incorporated 2005-09-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86230Active only
