EDGEMOR (MOTHERWELL) LIMITED
SC286975 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 18 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDGEMOR (MOTHERWELL) LIMITED
SC286975Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2005-07-04Incorporated 2005-07-04Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
