NEACREATH LIMITED
SC276227 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Tomatin
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MACLEOD, George Scott
Director
MACLEOD, Tanya Jane
Director
INNES & MACKAY (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2011-01-31
INNES & MACKAY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2007-08-01
INNES&MACKAY,SOLICITORS
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-08-15
OSWALDS OF EDINBURGH LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-11-19
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEACREATH LIMITED
SC276227Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2004-11-19Incorporated 2004-11-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
