GALSON ENERGY LIMITED
SC271325 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Isle Of Lewis
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GALSON ENERGY LIMITED
SC271325Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2004-07-29Incorporated 2004-07-29Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
