CARLTON BINGO LIMITED
SC267599 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Inverness
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Sept 2027 (last filed 30 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
13 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARLTON BINGO LIMITED
SC267599Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2004-05-07Incorporated 2004-05-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
