D'ARCY'S (GLASGOW) LIMITED
SC264250 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jan 2027 (last filed 11 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KING, Stefan Paul
Director
ROBERTSON, Ewan James
Director
DROMGOOLE, Fiona Mhairi
Secretary · Resigned 2014-06-13
MCGHEE, Brian William Craighead
Secretary · Resigned 2012-07-31
D.W. COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-04-27
KING, Martine Frances
Director · Resigned 2009-07-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
D'ARCY'S (GLASGOW) LIMITED
SC264250Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2004-03-02Incorporated 2004-03-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56101Active only
