SCOTTISH LAND & ESTATES LIMITED
SC257726 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 22 yrs · Station Road Musselburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SCOTTISH LAND & ESTATES LIMITED
SC257726Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Scotland· 2003-10-16Incorporated 2003-10-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
