AYRSHIRE HOSPITALS LIMITED
SC248921 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AYRSHIRE HOSPITALS LIMITED
SC248921Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2003-05-07Incorporated 2003-05-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86101Active only
