CRAWLEY SCHOOLS LIMITED
SC248330 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Stepps
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRAWLEY SCHOOLS LIMITED
SC248330Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2003-04-25Incorporated 2003-04-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
