KEY-MOVES LIMITED
SC219076 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WILSONE & DUFFUS SOLICITORS
Corporate Secretary
FETTES, Lindsey Mary
Director
MOUNTFORD, Graham Harold
Director
FIRST SCOTTISH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-05-11
MULLIN, Joy Helen
Director · Resigned 2009-03-30
FIRST SCOTTISH INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2001-05-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEY-MOVES LIMITED
SC219076Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2001-05-11Incorporated 2001-05-11Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
