TLS HYDRO POWER LIMITED
SC200394 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Glenrothes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2026 (last filed 29 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TLS HYDRO POWER LIMITED
SC200394Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1999-09-29Incorporated 1999-09-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
