DOF (UK) LIMITED
SC199891 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 27 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Sept 2026 (last filed 6 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DOF (UK) LIMITED
SC199891Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1999-09-15Incorporated 1999-09-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 50200Active only
