INSHES MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
SC193101 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Inverness
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 46 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Feb 2027 (last filed 26 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
9 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INSHES MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
SC193101Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1999-02-03Incorporated 1999-02-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
