DOMEMAJOR LIMITED
SC189446 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Sept 2026 (last filed 4 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TULLIS, James Robert
Director
MACDONALD, Alistair Iain
Secretary · Resigned 1999-08-16
MACK, Tracey
Secretary · Resigned 2008-07-01
OSWALDS OF EDINBURGH LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-09-29
SOUTH BRIDGE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-16
THISTLE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2006-12-21
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DOMEMAJOR LIMITED
SC189446Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1998-09-16Incorporated 1998-09-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56302Active only
