CEDARDAWN MORTGAGE CONSULTANCY LTD.
SC189148 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Perthshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Sept 2026 (last filed 5 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
19 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CEDARDAWN MORTGAGE CONSULTANCY LTD.
SC189148Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1998-09-08Incorporated 1998-09-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
