CRETE RESORTS I TITLE LIMITED
SC186077 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 2 Jun 2027 (last filed 19 May 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
2 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FNTC (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
GRAHAM, Janette Patricia
Director
KENNY, Declan Thomas
Director
BERRY, Elizabeth Patricia
Secretary · Resigned 1998-10-29
FIRST SCOTTISH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-05-19
HIGGINS, Elaine Joyce
Director · Resigned 2002-08-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRETE RESORTS I TITLE LIMITED
SC186077Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1998-05-19Incorporated 1998-05-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
