BRIDGEPOINT CAPITAL SCOTTISH GP LIMITED
SC184079 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 6 Apr 2027 (last filed 23 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
6 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIDGEPOINT CAPITAL SCOTTISH GP LIMITED
SC184079Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1998-03-23Incorporated 1998-03-23Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
