CLASS 98 LIMITED
SC183309 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLASS 98 LIMITED
SC183309Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1998-02-24Incorporated 1998-02-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41201Active only
