GRASS MEADOW LIMITED
SC181274 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 18 Dec 2026 (last filed 4 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
18 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRASS MEADOW LIMITED
SC181274Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1997-12-04Incorporated 1997-12-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
