MORRISON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SC178956 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2026 (last filed 20 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MORRISON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SC178956Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1997-09-16Incorporated 1997-09-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41201Active only
