RYAN BAY TITLE LIMITED
SC178861 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PRICE, Geoffrey Victor Alexander
Director
BROOMHEAD, Philip Michael
Secretary · Resigned 2022-08-01
WATTERSON, John Michael
Secretary · Resigned 1998-10-29
FNTC (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2021-09-14
BROOMHEAD, Philip Michael
Director · Resigned 2002-05-31
DE SOUZA, Susan Olga
Director · Resigned 2000-08-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RYAN BAY TITLE LIMITED
SC178861Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1997-09-17Incorporated 1997-09-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
