FASCADALE LIMITED
SC176103 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Ardnamurchan
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jun 2027 (last filed 29 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JEFFERY, Harry Ernest
Secretary
HOUSTON, Donald Francis Irwin
Director
HARVEY-JAMIESON, Rodger Ridout
Secretary · Resigned 1999-07-14
HARRY JEFFERY & CO LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-06-30
MBM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-09-16
ALLAN, Victor Julian Douglas
Director · Resigned 1999-07-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FASCADALE LIMITED
SC176103Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1997-06-04Incorporated 1997-06-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
