ROBERTSONS OF ELGIN LIMITED
SC166276 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Elgin
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jun 2027 (last filed 6 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBERTSONS OF ELGIN LIMITED
SC166276Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1996-06-13Incorporated 1996-06-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
