BROOK SCOTLAND
SC159534 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 31 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROOK SCOTLAND
SC159534Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Scotland· 1995-08-03Incorporated 1995-08-03Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86220Active only
