CENTRAL LEITH AFTER SCHOOL PROVISION
SC158589 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 31 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CENTRAL LEITH AFTER SCHOOL PROVISION
SC158589Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Scotland· 1995-06-12Incorporated 1995-06-12Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 88910Active only
