THE EDINBURGH AND LOTHIANS GREENSPACE TRUST
SC132480 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 35 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE EDINBURGH AND LOTHIANS GREENSPACE TRUST
SC132480Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Scotland· 1991-06-17Incorporated 1991-06-17Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
