JOHN CADZOW (AULDCATHIE) LIMITED
SC128917 · Active · Ltd · 35 yrs · Broxburn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Dec 2026 (last filed 1 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HAMILTON, John
Director
CADZOW, Eleanor Margaret
Secretary · Resigned 2007-11-27
MURRAY, Kirsty Elizabeth
Secretary · Resigned 2018-12-21
O'GRADY, Brendan
Secretary · Resigned 2009-04-15
WHITBY, Daniel Stephen
Secretary · Resigned 2010-08-31
BURNESS SOLICITORS
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1991-02-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JOHN CADZOW (AULDCATHIE) LIMITED
SC128917Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1990-12-10Incorporated 1990-12-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
