KENMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC109839 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Isle Of Lewis
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KENMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC109839Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1988-03-15Incorporated 1988-03-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
