INVERTEVIOT PROPERTIES LIMITED
SC064973 · Active · Ltd · 48 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INVERTEVIOT PROPERTIES LIMITED
SC064973Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1978-05-25Incorporated 1978-05-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
