CASTLE STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
SC050721 · Liquidation · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 54 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 441 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 9 Jul 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2025
Next confirmation
9 Jul 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASTLE STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
SC050721Liquidation· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Scotland· 1972-06-05Incorporated 1972-06-05Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
