POINTER LIMITED
SC047359 · Active · Ltd · 56 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Feb 2027 (last filed 25 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
29 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
8 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POINTER LIMITED
SC047359Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1970-03-30Incorporated 1970-03-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 80200Active only
