QUALITY FOOD PRODUCTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
SC046323 · Active · Ltd · 57 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jan 2027 (last filed 20 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
QUALITY FOOD PRODUCTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
SC046323Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1969-02-10Incorporated 1969-02-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
