KIRKVALE PROPERTY COMPANY LTD. (THE)
SC040648 · Active · Ltd · 62 yrs · Giffnock
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Jan 2027 (last filed 8 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
22 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KIRKVALE PROPERTY COMPANY LTD. (THE)
SC040648Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1964-07-02Incorporated 1964-07-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
