ADELE STREET LIMITED
SC039244 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Motherwell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Sept 2027 (last filed 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
11 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ADELE STREET LIMITED
SC039244Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1963-09-11Incorporated 1963-09-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
