ST GEORGE'S, EDINBURGH
SC008667 · Active · Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital · 113 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST GEORGE'S, EDINBURGH
SC008667Active· Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital· 16 May 1913Incorporated 16 May 1913Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

