DRYBROUGH & COMPANY LIMITED
SC003050 · Active · Ltd · 130 yrs · Dumbarton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DRYBROUGH & COMPANY LIMITED
SC003050Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1895-12-05Incorporated 1895-12-05Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
