INVERNESS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
SC002495 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 133 yrs · Inverness
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INVERNESS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
SC002495Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Scotland· 1893-04-28Incorporated 1893-04-28Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94110Active only
