FUBON MTL PROPERTY (JERSEY) LIMITED
OE017394 · Registered · Registered Overseas Entity · 3 yrs · St Helier
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 31 Jan 2027 (last filed 17 Jan 2026).
Next confirmation
31 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUBON MTL PROPERTY (JERSEY) LIMITED
OE017394Registered· Registered Overseas Entity· United Kingdom· 2023-01-24Incorporated 2023-01-24Health 70/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
