FUTURE ELECTRIC HOLDINGS (2024) LLP
OC453402 · Active · Llp · 2 yrs · Wadhurst
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUTURE ELECTRIC HOLDINGS (2024) LLP
OC453402Active· Llp· England Wales· 2024-08-15Incorporated 2024-08-15Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
