NPIF II - EQUITY NW GP LLP
OC450609 · Active · Llp · 2 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NPIF II - EQUITY NW GP LLP
OC450609Active· Llp· England Wales· 2024-01-15Incorporated 2024-01-15Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CHAPMAN, Louise Anne· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2024-01-15
- FOREMAN, David Christopher· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2024-01-15
- PRAETURA VENTURES LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2024-01-15
CHAPMAN, Louise Anne
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2024-01-15
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1987
See every company they're a director of →
FOREMAN, David Christopher
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2024-01-15
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1981
See every company they're a director of →
PRAETURA VENTURES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2024-01-15
See every company they're a director of →
