EDEN PROPERTY INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO LLP
OC447880 · Active · Llp · 3 yrs · Carlisle
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jun 2027 (last filed 28 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDEN PROPERTY INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO LLP
OC447880Active· Llp· England Wales· 2023-06-23Incorporated 2023-06-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
