TRIPLE POINT IGF 2 LLP
OC443986 · Active · Llp · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Oct 2026 (last filed 22 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRIPLE POINT IGF 2 LLP
OC443986Active· Llp· England Wales· 2022-09-23Incorporated 2022-09-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
