LEON CAPITAL LLP
OC441860 · Active · Llp · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Apr 2027 (last filed 6 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEON CAPITAL LLP
OC441860Active· Llp· England Wales· 2022-04-07Incorporated 2022-04-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LAVIDAS, Christos Ioannis· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-09-23
- NAPOLEON BONAPARTE, Jean-Christophe Alberic Ferdinand· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-04-07
- YOUTSOS, Michael· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-04-07
LAVIDAS, Christos Ioannis
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-09-23
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1990
See every company they're a director of →
NAPOLEON BONAPARTE, Jean-Christophe Alberic Ferdinand
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-04-07
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1986
See every company they're a director of →
YOUTSOS, Michael
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-04-07
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1988
See every company they're a director of →
