RISK CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLP
OC438730 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Aug 2027 (last filed 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
26 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RISK CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLP
OC438730Active· Llp· England Wales· 2021-08-13Incorporated 2021-08-13Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
