ACHENAR INVESTMENTS LLP
OC437648 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · Borehamwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jun 2027 (last filed 26 May 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
9 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACHENAR INVESTMENTS LLP
OC437648Active· Llp· England Wales· 2021-05-27Incorporated 2021-05-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BRABEN, David John, Dr· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2021-05-27
- IRVIN-BRABEN, Wendy Lynn· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2021-05-27
