GS GEPE FEEDER (UK) I GP LLP
OC437328 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 23 May 2027 (last filed 9 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
23 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GS GEPE FEEDER (UK) I GP LLP
OC437328Active· Llp· England Wales· 2021-05-10Incorporated 2021-05-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JOINT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-03-31
- GREYSTAR EUROPE HOLDINGS LTD· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2021-05-10
- GREYSTAR LONDON LTD· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2021-05-10
GREYSTAR EUROPE HOLDINGS LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2021-05-10
See every company they're a director of →
GREYSTAR LONDON LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2021-05-10
See every company they're a director of →
JOINT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-03-31
See every company they're a director of →
