FPE III GP LLP
OC437044 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 6 May 2027 (last filed 22 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
6 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPE III GP LLP
OC437044Active· Llp· England Wales· 2021-04-23Incorporated 2021-04-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KAY, Christopher James· Llp MemberAppointed 2024-02-29
- BARBOUR, David James· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2024-02-29
- JOHN, Llewellyn Richard Dodds· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-06-01
- WALKER, Daniel Gareth· Llp MemberAppointed 2022-06-01
JOHN, Llewellyn Richard Dodds
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-06-01
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1976
See every company they're a director of →
SALLITT, Henry William Baines
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2021-04-23
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1962
See every company they're a director of →
KAY, Christopher James
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2024-02-29
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1990
See every company they're a director of →
WALKER, Daniel Gareth
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2022-06-01
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1977
See every company they're a director of →
FPE PRIVATE EQUITY I LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2021-04-23
See every company they're a director of →
BARBOUR, David James
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2021-04-23
- Resigned
- 2024-02-29
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1966
See every company they're a director of →
