O'HANLON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP
OC433764 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · Bexhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Oct 2026 (last filed 13 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
O'HANLON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP
OC433764Active· Llp· England Wales· 2020-10-14Incorporated 2020-10-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'HANLON, Richard Thomas· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2020-10-14
- O'HANLON, Susan Lyn· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2020-10-14
- MILMAN BURDETT LTD· Corporate Llp MemberAppointed 2020-10-14
O'HANLON, Richard Thomas
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2020-10-14
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1956
See every company they're a director of →
O'HANLON, Susan Lyn
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2020-10-14
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1970
See every company they're a director of →
MILMAN BURDETT LTD
Corporate Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2020-10-14
See every company they're a director of →
